SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE |
|||||
INDEX | SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS | RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION |
ALL SUNDAY AMATEUR WESTEASTABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE |
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL |
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITYLEAGUES |
ATM UNITED - RESULTS | |||||||||
DATE | RESULT | TEAM 1 | SCORE | TEAM 2 | PTS | COMPETITION | |||
31/03/2024 | Dreams United | 12-0 | ATM United | -17 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
17/03/2024 | Glasgow Afghan United | 4-3 | ATM United | +9 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
10/03/2024 | ATM United | 1-4 | Kingsway | -22 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
25/02/2024 | ATM United | 0-9 | Rovers | -5 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
07/01/2024 | ATM United | 0-9 | Rovers | -5 | SU-UNI - SUFL Cup | ||||
10/12/2023 | Rovers | 3-1 | ATM United | +7 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
26/11/2023 | ATM United | 2-1 | Red Road-Scoutables | +17 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
19/11/2023 | ATM United | 0-9 | Glasgow Afghan United | -22 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
29/10/2023 | ATM United | 0-1 | Dreams United | ±0 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
22/10/2023 | Afroscots United | 4-2 | ATM United | +7 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
15/10/2023 | ATM United | 4-3 | Greens | -2 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
01/10/2023 | ATM United | 3-1 | Oromo Scotland | +16 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
24/09/2023 | Kingsway | 1-4 | ATM United | +33 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
25/06/2023 | Well Foundation | 1-7 | ATM United | +31 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
11/06/2023 | ATM United | 4-2 | Lighthouse | +1 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
04/06/2023 | Glasgow Afghan United | 2-1 | ATM United | +9 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
28/05/2023 | G-Town Internationals | 1-3 | ATM United | +30 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
21/05/2023 | Greens | 2-4 | ATM United | +22 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
14/05/2023 | Dreams United | 5-4 | ATM United | +9 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
07/05/2023 | Oromo Scotland | 0-0 | ATM United | +12 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
23/04/2023 | Afroscots United | 4-0 | ATM United | +2 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
02/04/2023 | Scoutable United | 4-1 | ATM United | +4 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
19/02/2023 | G-Town Internationals | 3-0 | ATM United | +1 | SU-UNI - SUFL Cup | ||||
12/02/2023 | ATM United | 0-6 | Universal | -2 | SU-UNI - SUFL Cup | ||||
05/02/2023 | Afroscots United | 5-0 | ATM United | +1 | SU-UNI - SUFL Cup | ||||
29/01/2023 | ATM United | 4-6 | Well Foundation | -23 | SU-UNI - SUFL Cup | ||||
08/01/2023 | ATM United | 3-4 | Well Foundation | -15 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
11/12/2022 | Lighthouse | 3-7 | ATM United | +24 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
04/12/2022 | ATM United | 3-6 | Glasgow Afghan United | -4 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
27/11/2022 | ATM United | 2-8 | Universal | -3 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
13/11/2022 | ATM United | 1-5 | Scoutable United | +1 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
06/11/2022 | ATM United | 1-10 | Afroscots United | -2 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
30/10/2022 | ATM United | 1-7 | Oromo Scotland | -19 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
23/10/2022 | ATM United | 1-6 | G-Town Internationals | -13 | SU-UNI - Lg. | ||||
16/10/2022 | ATM United | 3-5 | Greens | -16 | SU-UNI - Lg. |